IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,34136311484,57-14%116
Vijverberg G.12,37611816132,537%65
Voorendt T.12,03531520282,208%57
Schwarte W.10,94261115131,0411%28
Jansen R.23,48892916223,8912%99
Os van A.22,2057221062,10-4%55
Maurik van M.21,704415892,3337%60
Vervuurt N.21,57411712161,7310%45
Kuijer de R.21,1130141160,98-12%27
Willemse M.20,9726817120,91-6%25
Wildschut P.31,66442316231,8411%48
Halen van M.31,56411321201,592%42
Heeger A.31,123098121,4530%38
Jong de R.30,511559100,546%16
Mulderij F.30,9125915181,0515%28
Kooten B. van44,461133117164,859%123
Heuvel J.W. van den42,31601918182,5510%66
Overbeek A.41,74461417282,2328%58
Heuvel D. van den41,45381518291,6514%43
Woudenberg J.M. van52,54661518162,530%65
Berg H. van de52,005211242,8844%74
Kruyff H. de51,71458741,55-9%41
Honders P.50,85237820,68-20%19
Jansen B.50,5917715150,6815%19
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,18572016132,04-6%53
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,80471821171,73-4%45
Poelen R.Losbandig1,03281317131,00-3%27
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,7621818220,806%22
Woudenberg J. van jr73,17813820142,96-6%76
Huberts J.71,39377881,390%37
Meijer H.71,14310001,140%31
Lassen S.70,99278551,067%29
Kilsdonk P. van70,6318617200,7010%19
Rossum van P.70,50154330,5715%16
Wammes W.70,9726916160,92-5%25
Manschot H.80,952681390,89-6%24
Westerhout I.80,511561560,49-5%14
Timmer M.80,5115610160,6528%18
Westerhout D.80,51153400,25-51%8
Kuyer C. de80,511551480,47-7%14
Putten M.92,65681915132,49-6%64
Zon van S.91,73451110141,720%45
Westerhout M.91,4037813161,443%38
Zon van L.91,29341312161,4110%37
Verweij P.91,11301215221,187%32
Vries de M.90,51150000,510%15
Gruters J.112,02531314182,2612%59
Vlaanderen R.111,90501519151,86-2%48
Gruters D.111,0929817191,2616%34
Gruters P.111,05286431,01-4%27
Kroef van de B.110,561651360,618%17
Besten N. den121,86481521282,018%52
Veen van de W.121,343681381,340%35
Jonkers A.121,2433919141,283%34
Veen van de M.120,9927910111,1314%30
Kers I.R0,51150000,510%15
Akker van de E.R0,51153420,50-3%14
Verbeek F.R1,27341214191,4716%39
Brouwer J.R1,29348221,376%36
Vrooman M.R1,90507201,28-33%34
Minjon R.R0,91253200,68-25%19