IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,34136311044,25-20%108
Vijverberg G.12,3761181092,453%63
Voorendt T.12,03531211142,125%55
Schwarte W.10,94268940,995%27
Jansen R.23,4889298103,35-4%86
Os van A.22,205718422,190%57
Maurik van M.21,704415892,3337%60
Vervuurt N.21,5741178121,9122%50
Kuijer de R.21,113014641,197%32
Willemse M.20,97268880,92-5%25
Wildschut P.31,66442310161,798%47
Halen van M.31,56411310101,561%41
Heeger A.31,123096101,5740%41
Jong de R.30,51154660,533%15
Mulderij F.30,9125910121,0516%28
Kooten B. van44,461132810104,9511%126
Heuvel J.W. van den42,31601911102,5711%66
Overbeek A.41,74461410142,1724%56
Heuvel D. van den41,45381511161,7219%45
Woudenberg J.M. van52,5466141082,48-2%64
Berg H. van de52,005211122,8844%74
Kruyff H. de51,71458641,62-5%42
Honders P.50,85235200,883%24
Jansen B.50,59175860,6714%19
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,18572010112,00-9%52
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,8047181391,76-2%46
Poelen R.Losbandig1,03281310111,041%28
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,7621513160,783%22
Woudenberg J. van jr73,17812113102,86-10%74
Huberts J.71,39377561,508%40
Meijer H.71,14310001,140%31
Lassen S.70,99277451,045%28
Kilsdonk P. van70,6318610100,62-1%18
Rossum van P.70,50153120,7143%20
Wammes W.70,862481080,9713%26
Manschot H.80,952681070,86-10%23
Westerhout I.80,511561060,49-5%14
Timmer M.80,511567120,6731%19
Westerhout D.80,51153300,24-52%8
Kuyer C. de80,511541060,47-7%14
Putten M.92,6568191082,48-6%64
Zon van S.91,73459781,57-9%41
Westerhout M.91,4037810121,486%39
Zon van L.91,293498121,4110%37
Verweij P.90,9927710141,1112%30
Vries de M.90,51150000,510%15
Gruters J.112,0253118102,198%57
Vlaanderen R.111,90501511111,87-2%49
Gruters D.111,092971091,199%32
Gruters P.111,05285310,99-6%27
Kroef van de B.110,56165760,595%17
Besten N. den121,86481513182,0410%53
Veen van de W.121,343681061,447%38
Jonkers A.121,243391281,19-4%32
Veen van de M.120,99279571,5253%40
Kers I.R0,51150000,510%15
Akker van de E.R0,51153420,50-3%14
Verbeek F.R1,2734128111,5422%41
Brouwer J.R1,29348221,376%36
Vrooman M.R1,90507201,28-33%34
Minjon R.R0,91253200,68-25%19