IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,341363125104,23-21%108
Vijverberg G.12,37611925232,6010%67
Voorendt T.12,03531930392,167%56
Schwarte W.10,94261127251,029%28
Jansen R.23,48892926303,778%96
Os van A.22,2057221571,96-11%51
Maurik van M.21,70441718232,1024%55
Vervuurt N.21,57411717191,645%43
Kuijer de R.21,11301422140,98-11%27
Willemse M.20,9726827200,90-7%25
Wildschut P.31,66442329371,8411%48
Halen van M.31,56411336421,7412%46
Heeger A.31,1230920321,3722%36
Jong de R.30,5115520260,5813%16
Mulderij F.30,9125927300,999%27
Kooten B. van44,461133125264,9110%125
Heuvel J.W. van den42,31601929322,5711%66
Overbeek A.41,74461429402,1423%56
Heuvel D. van den41,45381529401,5910%42
Woudenberg J.M. van52,54661529282,51-1%65
Berg H. van de52,005211242,8844%74
Kruyff H. de51,71451115101,46-14%39
Honders P.50,8523716100,79-7%22
Jansen B.50,5917720170,637%18
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,18572027252,14-2%56
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,80471833231,64-9%43
Poelen R.Losbandig1,03281326190,99-4%27
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,7621830400,8614%24
Woudenberg J. van jr73,17813830182,96-6%76
Huberts J.71,39371214161,476%39
Meijer H.71,14310001,140%31
Lassen S.70,99278991,002%27
Kilsdonk P. van70,6318627220,642%18
Rossum van P.70,50154330,5715%16
Wammes W.70,97261128230,970%26
Manschot H.80,9526927270,93-2%25
Westerhout I.80,5115630200,49-3%14
Timmer M.80,5115619240,5915%17
Westerhout D.80,51153900,24-53%8
Kuyer C. de80,5115527100,47-7%14
Putten M.92,65682229302,61-2%67
Zon van S.91,73451421301,67-3%44
Westerhout M.91,4037816221,475%39
Zon van L.91,29341326361,4613%38
Verweij P.91,11301229461,2210%33
Vries de M.90,51150000,510%15
Gruters J.112,02532325262,2411%58
Vlaanderen R.111,90501731211,78-6%47
Gruters D.111,09291322271,2414%33
Gruters P.111,05288970,96-9%26
Kroef van de B.110,5616520120,629%17
Besten N. den121,86481535471,965%51
Veen van de W.121,3436823201,30-3%35
Jonkers A.121,24331030271,283%34
Veen van de M.120,9927923291,2223%32
Kers I.R0,51150000,510%15
Akker van de E.R0,51154860,510%15
Verbeek F.R1,27341223251,5018%40
Brouwer J.R1,29348221,376%36
Vrooman M.R1,90507201,28-33%34
Minjon R.R0,91257840,85-6%23
error: Content is protected !!