Moyenne

IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,3413631844,43-17%113
Vijverberg G.12,376118872,6110%67
Voorendt T.12,03531210122,093%54
Schwarte W.10,94268740,984%27
Jansen R.23,488929683,542%90
Os van A.22,205718422,190%57
Maurik van M.21,704415672,4846%64
Vervuurt N.21,5741176101,8820%49
Kuijer de R.21,113014641,197%32
Willemse M.20,97268540,85-12%23
Wildschut P.31,6644238141,8511%48
Halen van M.31,56419761,550%41
Heeger A.31,12309581,4833%39
Jong de R.30,51153540,545%15
Mulderij F.30,912598101,0213%28
Kooten B. van44,461132810104,9511%126
Heuvel J.W. van den42,31601910102,6414%68
Overbeek A.41,7446149122,1926%57
Heuvel D. van den41,45381510161,7017%44
Woudenberg J.M. van52,546614962,50-2%65
Berg H. van de52,005211122,8844%74
Kruyff H. de51,71458641,62-5%42
Honders P.50,85233100,85-1%23
Jansen B.50,59175760,6612%19
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,185720872,00-9%52
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,804718841,78-1%46
Poelen R.Losbandig1,032813891,063%28
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,762159100,817%22
Woudenberg J. van jr73,17812111102,93-7%75
Huberts J.71,39377321,38-1%36
Meijer H.71,14310001,140%31
Lassen S.70,99277340,96-3%26
Kilsdonk P. van70,63186860,57-9%16
Rossum van P.70,50153120,7143%20
Wammes W.70,86246760,927%25
Manschot H.80,95268750,92-4%25
Westerhout I.80,51156740,43-16%13
Timmer M.80,511565100,7547%21
Westerhout D.80,51152200,23-55%8
Kuyer C. de80,51154750,44-14%13
Putten M.92,656815762,64-1%68
Zon van S.91,73459681,61-7%42
Westerhout M.91,403788101,5914%42
Zon van L.91,29347561,24-4%33
Verweij P.90,992757101,078%29
Vries de M.90,51150000,510%15
Gruters J.112,025311682,3114%60
Vlaanderen R.111,9050159111,921%50
Gruters D.111,09297871,134%30
Gruters P.111,05283210,95-10%26
Kroef van de B.110,56165660,606%17
Besten N. den121,8648159102,1415%56
Veen van de W.121,34367621,4810%39
Jonkers A.121,24337841,08-14%29
Veen van de M.120,99276221,6768%44
Kers I.R0,51150000,510%15
Akker van de E.R0,51153420,50-3%14
Verbeek F.R1,2734127111,5623%41
Brouwer J.R1,29348122,62103%67
Vrooman M.R1,90507201,28-33%34
Minjon R.R0,91253100,52-43%15