Moyenne

IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,771463718165,34-8%136
Vijverberg G.12,39623320172,37-1%61
Voorendt T.11,85481522222,0310%53
Schwarte W.10,8924919220,946%26
Jansen R.23,5691301673,48-2%89
Os van A.22,33601312102,20-6%57
Maurik van M.21,78461416191,70-4%44
Vervuurt N.21,57411113141,570%41
Kuijer de R.21,1531813151,11-4%30
Willemse M.20,9325814140,974%26
Boustani A.35,331354423264,86-9%123
Wildschut P.31,69441924251,66-1%44
Mulderij F.30,97261524220,91-7%25
Halen van M.31,53401118241,562%41
Heeger A.31,1832711121,12-5%30
Kooten B. van44,901253820204,46-9%113
Heuvel J.W. van den42,38612321282,31-3%60
Heuvel D. van den41,43381123321,451%38
Overbeek A.41,77461223231,74-1%46
Woudenberg J.M. van52,50652221252,542%66
Berg H. van de51,995210222,000%52
Kruyff H. de51,8849159121,71-9%45
Honders P.50,8323619220,853%23
Jansen B.50,5816415210,592%17
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,06531821222,186%57
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,68441724341,807%47
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,7120824280,767%21
Poelen R.Losbandig1,0328918241,030%28
Woudenberg J. van jr73,27843122223,17-3%81
Meijer H.71,143081281,141%31
Laan van der H.71,07291114141,2012%32
Kilsdonk P. van70,6618624140,63-4%18
Manschot H.80,9526822210,950%26
Westerhout I.80,5415625240,48-10%14
Timmer M.80,4914512100,45-7%13
Westerhout D.80,47144600,23-51%8
Kuyer C. de80,4714523210,481%14
Putten M.92,69692424252,65-1%68
Zon van S.91,76461215121,73-2%45
Westerhout M.91,39371521221,401%37
Zon van L.91,42371722201,29-9%34
Vries de M.90,56164440,42-25%12
Batenburg E.101,58411126221,50-5%40
Os van H.101,13308361,10-3%29
Brouwer J.101,44381018101,29-10%34
Huberts J.101,58421012131,39-12%37
Backus GJ100,79226690,75-6%21
Gruters J.112,23581319122,02-9%53
Kok M.111,47391316161,25-15%33
Gruters D.111,04281021181,094%29
Kroef van de B.110,5716420200,56-1%16
Besten N. den121,87491223241,86-1%48
Jonkers A.121,27341022181,24-2%33
Veen van de W.121,4739918181,34-9%36
Veen van de M.121,11301516180,99-10%27
Kers I.R0,47140000,470%14
Akker van de E.R0,57163560,49-14%14
Verbeek F.R1,45387551,27-13%34
Lassen S.R1,1330914100,99-12%27
Vrooman M.R1,574111461,9021%50
Amerongen van S.R0,5115720120,557%16
Minjon R.R0,88249760,913%25