IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van15,341363119104,48-16%114
Vijverberg G.12,37611821172,599%67
Voorendt T.12,03531925352,219%57
Schwarte W.10,94261120191,0713%29
Jansen R.23,48892923283,8410%98
Os van A.22,2057221471,97-11%51
Maurik van M.21,70441713172,2532%58
Vervuurt N.21,57411717191,645%43
Kuijer de R.21,11301418141,03-7%28
Willemse M.20,9726823200,90-7%24
Wildschut P.31,66442323291,8612%49
Halen van M.31,56411328301,688%44
Heeger A.31,1230913201,4126%37
Jong de R.30,5115515200,569%16
Mulderij F.30,9125921221,0111%27
Kooten B. van44,461133122204,808%122
Heuvel J.W. van den42,31601925282,5812%67
Overbeek A.41,74461424342,2026%57
Heuvel D. van den41,45381526371,589%42
Woudenberg J.M. van52,54661526222,46-3%64
Berg H. van de52,005211242,8844%74
Kruyff H. de51,7145111281,53-10%40
Honders P.50,852371480,78-8%22
Jansen B.50,5917720170,637%18
Vijverberg T.Losbandig2,18572024212,11-4%55
Tier G. van deLosbandig1,80471830211,65-8%43
Poelen R.Losbandig1,03281324170,98-5%27
Stekelenburg C.Losbandig0,7621826340,8511%23
Woudenberg J. van jr73,17813825162,94-7%75
Huberts J.71,39371212141,465%38
Meijer H.71,14310001,140%31
Lassen S.70,99278891,034%28
Kilsdonk P. van70,6318623220,689%19
Rossum van P.70,50154330,5715%16
Wammes W.70,97261124230,981%26
Manschot H.80,9526921230,983%26
Westerhout I.80,5115624160,50-3%14
Timmer M.80,5115614180,6119%17
Westerhout D.80,51153700,25-51%8
Kuyer C. de80,5115522100,48-6%14
Putten M.92,65682222232,56-3%66
Zon van S.91,73451416241,70-1%45
Westerhout M.91,4037816221,475%39
Zon van L.91,29341319261,4714%39
Verweij P.91,11301220301,219%32
Vries de M.90,51150000,510%15
Gruters J.112,02532322242,2712%59
Vlaanderen R.111,90501527211,81-5%47
Gruters D.111,09291319231,2717%34
Gruters P.111,05286751,00-5%27
Kroef van de B.110,561651780,583%17
Besten N. den121,86481530421,997%52
Veen van de W.121,3436819141,29-4%34
Jonkers A.121,24331025201,262%34
Veen van de M.120,9927917191,2122%32
Kers I.R0,51150000,510%15
Akker van de E.R0,51154740,49-4%14
Verbeek F.R1,27341221231,4817%39
Brouwer J.R1,29348221,376%36
Vrooman M.R1,90507201,28-33%34
Minjon R.R0,91257520,82-10%23