IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,2310831504,6410%118
Vijverberg G.12,606723583,0517%78
Voorendt T.12,165612562,4815%64
Schwarte W.11,02286541,086%29
Jansen R.23,779616403,16-16%81
Os van A.21,96519441,90-3%50
Maurik van M.22,105518641,78-16%46
Vervuurt N.21,644313521,53-7%40
Kuijer de R.20,98278570,92-7%25
Willemse M.20,90257440,70-22%20
Halen van M.31,744611621,43-18%38
Heeger A.31,37367641,07-22%29
Jong de R.30,58160000,580%16
Mulderij F.30,99276520,98-1%26
Verweij J.30,651859100,61-7%17
Kooten B. van44,9112523564,61-6%117
Heuvel J.W. van den42,576620682,8812%74
Overbeek A.42,145616641,82-15%47
Besten N. den41,965117891,82-7%47
Woudenberg J.M. van52,5165165103,1324%80
Berg H. van de52,88740002,880%74
Vijverberg T.52,145618682,10-2%55
Honders P.50,79229461,0431%28
Tier G. van de51,644312342,0626%54
Korte W. de51,433811751,452%38
Minjon R.50,85230000,850%23
Woudenberg J. van jr72,967621442,91-2%75
Huberts J.71,47398221,35-8%36
Meesters M.71,704512681,700%45
Lassen S.71,00270001,000%27
Kilsdonk P. van70,64184310,55-15%16
Rossum van P.70,57160000,570%16
Wammes W.70,97265341,0912%29
Manschot H.80,93257431,0210%28
Bakker I.80,51154460,534%15
Timmer M.80,59174620,43-26%13
Kievid D. de80,51152100,35-31%11
Kuyer C. de80,51156560,5611%16
Putten M.92,6167275103,0517%78
Zon van S.91,674413321,46-13%38
Westerhout M.91,47399321,26-14%34
Zon van L.91,46386521,19-18%32
Verweij P.91,24336461,3610%36
Gruters J.112,245815562,19-2%57
Vlaanderen R.111,784711462,1923%57
Gruters D.111,24339681,240%33
Gruters P.110,96260000,960%26
Kroef van de B.110,62175440,7014%20
Veen van de W.121,303510451,8038%47
Jonkers A.121,28349661,25-3%33
Veen van de M.121,22326641,15-5%31
Stekelenburg C.120,862486100,860%24
No NameR1,0000001,000%0
Akker van de E.R0,51152100,7547%21
Brouwer J.R1,37360001,370%36
Poelen R.R0,99270000,990%27
Verweij J.30,651859100,61-7%17
error: Content is protected !!