IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,10104311674,202%107
Vijverberg G.12,90742317162,71-6%70
Voorendt T.12,52652019232,36-6%61
Schwarte W.11,0027715100,99-1%27
Jansen R.23,27843111123,7314%95
Os van A.21,925091082,014%52
Maurik van M.21,87491817221,986%52
Vervuurt N.21,73451512141,899%49
Kuijer de R.20,9726812150,960%26
Willemse M.20,7020710120,7810%21
Halen van M.31,39371118191,5915%42
Heeger A.31,1531713121,11-3%30
Verweij J.30,6318917220,699%19
Mulderij F.30,9024615120,87-3%24
Remmerde H.30,93258860,91-2%25
Kooten B. van44,521153515164,08-10%104
Heuvel J.W. van den43,02772717222,76-9%71
Overbeek A.41,96511618171,992%52
Besten N. den41,86491719271,923%50
Woudenberg J.M. van52,69691617172,43-10%63
Berg H. van de52,88740002,880%74
Vijverberg T.52,11551818202,131%55
Honders P.50,9626910100,88-9%24
Tier G. van de51,794712961,52-15%40
Korte W. de51,40371119201,454%38
Minjon R.50,85232100,53-38%15
Woudenberg J. van jr73,10802111143,01-3%77
Huberts J.71,35368561,24-8%33
Meesters M.71,64431218161,51-8%40
Lassen S.71,00270001,000%27
Kilsdonk P. van70,551651050,574%16
Akker van de E.70,52152200,520%15
Wammes W.70,99271211141,056%28
Manschot H.80,93251016120,997%27
Bakker I.80,5817717180,603%17
Timmer M.80,501541880,41-17%12
Kievid D. de80,50152300,26-48%9
Kuyer C. de80,5416618140,48-12%14
Putten M.92,69692717272,898%74
Zon van S.91,43381311141,537%40
Westerhout M.91,3235121081,28-3%34
Zon van L.91,2132914101,318%35
Verweij P.91,22321216211,3410%36
Gruters J.112,50651717222,36-6%61
Vlaanderen R.111,90501917201,953%51
Gruters D.111,24331020221,18-5%31
Gruters P.110,96260000,960%26
Kroef van de B.110,691951060,61-12%17
Mulder S.110,50153300,31-38%10
Veen van de W.121,61421013101,48-8%39
Jonkers A.121,2333918141,349%35
Veen van de M.121,08291217141,145%30
Stekelenburg C.120,9025818240,967%26
Brouwer J.R1,37360001,370%36
Poelen R.R0,99270000,990%27
Meyaard J.R0,50155540,500%15