IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,771214513125,005%127
Vijverberg G.11,9952141122,021%52
Voorendt T.11,98521214251,96-1%51
Schwarte W.11,0428814121,03-1%28
Jansen R.24,8012234984,63-4%118
Maurik van M.22,336020842,497%64
Os van A.20,87247520,9610%26
Vervuurt N.21,393713660,64-54%18
Kuijer de R.20,91258990,955%26
Willemse M.20,99277780,95-4%26
Halen van M.31,83481510121,73-5%45
Heeger A.31,4939109111,30-13%34
Verweij J.30,862479130,82-5%22
Boer de M.30,69196660,758%21
Gamelkorn. S30,75215990,784%22
Verweij S.30,50154620,500%15
Berg van de B.41,052816981,105%30
Boer de F.40,621851080,620%18
Westerhout A.40,8824512120,82-7%23
Tersteeg J.40,5015511120,500%15
Kroef van den J.40,59174660,590%17
Woudenberg J.M. van52,33602011102,361%61
Woudenberg J. van jr52,93758102,930%75
Heuvel J.W. van den52,26591312202,19-3%57
Vijverberg T.51,8849131191,67-11%44
Meyaard J.50,8223914200,80-3%22
Honders P.50,62170000,620%17
Huberts J.71,393710781,32-5%35
Wammes W.71,1430812121,02-11%27
Lassen S.70,982710740,90-8%25
Boer B.70,63185320,630%18
Bakker I.70,501541160,500%15
Kievid D. de70,50153800,500%15
Huberts J.jr70,50155340,5613%16
Putten M.92,506521962,531%65
Overbeek A.91,634310881,736%45
Besten N. den91,774689101,781%47
Verweij P.91,5741129141,7411%45
Zon van L.91,233389141,241%33
Gruters J.111,99521115181,96-2%51
Gruters D.111,36360001,360%36
Kok M.111,12307661,3723%36
Kroef van de B.110,68195680,7510%21
Mulder S.110,76216990,66-13%19
Bunnink J.110,50154760,500%15
Tier G. van de121,27341010151,345%35
Houten M. van121,46391114141,34-8%36
Stekelenburg C.120,64185890,60-6%17
Vervoorn P.120,64186231,2494%33
Stijlaart G.120,5015312100,500%15
Bijl M. van der120,50153600,500%15
Kilsdonk P. vanR0,56160000,560%16