IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,3711135874,20-4%107
Vijverberg G.12,4162169142,525%65
Voorendt T.11,93501210121,982%51
Schwarte W.11,01277981,032%28
Mulderij F.11,06296340,85-19%23
Jansen R.24,9612621424,68-6%119
Os van A.22,00527100,97-52%26
Maurik van M.21,834811561,988%52
Vervuurt N.21,81471211121,62-11%42
Kuijer de R.20,982779101,002%27
Willemse M.20,752169100,784%21
Kuijer de L.20,50153220,500%15
Halen van M.31,74461610121,751%46
Korte W. de31,60429561,727%45
Heeger A.30,98275500,980%27
Boer de M.30,61174360,610%17
Verweij J.30,63187520,7418%21
Gamelkorn. S30,6318611100,630%18
Westerhout A.40,601748120,600%17
Boerde F.40,65185780,696%19
Tersteeg J.40,50156640,500%15
Kroef van den J.40,50154760,500%15
Berg van de B.41,1832912161,17-1%31
Woudenberg J. van jr52,42620002,420%62
Heuvel J.W. van den51,93501612182,035%53
Berg van de H.52,38620002,380%62
Woudenberg J.M. van52,376118882,464%64
Honders P.50,58175920,604%17
Meyaard J.50,88246960,82-6%23
Huberts J.71,524011661,520%40
Wammes W.71,15319981,150%31
Lassen S.71,00275791,044%28
Bakker I.70,50153660,500%15
Kievid D. de70,50155420,500%15
Rossum van P.70,50150000,500%15
Boer B.70,67195340,670%19
Huberts J.jr70,50154410,500%15
Putten M.92,7070148102,63-2%68
Overbeek A.91,884912671,880%49
Besten N. den91,714511861,731%45
Verweij P.91,6744109131,63-2%43
Zon van L.91,33357681,28-4%34
Gruters J.111,874912641,74-7%45
Gruters D.111,393711961,30-6%35
Tersteeg B.110,77210000,770%21
Kroef van de B.110,56165990,561%16
Mulder S.110,501549120,500%15
Bunnink J.110,50153720,500%15
Tier G. van de121,4137141391,474%39
Veen van de W.121,2333811111,306%35
Veen van de M.121,16317881,171%31
Stekelenburg C.120,87246660,86-1%24
Vijverberg T.R1,644311781,715%45
Vervoorn P.R0,50153220,6121%17
Kilsdonk P. vanR0,56160000,560%16