IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,12105389124,5510%116
Vijverberg G.12,64682311102,34-11%61
Voorendt T.12,36611714162,17-8%56
Schwarte W.11,0027810111,066%29
Mulderij F.10,8824812170,936%25
Jansen R.23,729531883,936%100
Os van A.22,00526101,62-19%43
Maurik van M.22,0052149132,053%53
Vervuurt N.21,8849101661,48-21%39
Kuijer de R.20,9626914180,994%27
Willemse M.20,7621810120,9019%25
Kuijer de L.20,55163220,42-23%13
Halen van M.31,64431717141,43-13%38
Korte W. de31,4438814141,31-9%35
Heeger A.31,123086101,2814%34
Remmerde H.30,8824811120,947%26
Verweij J.30,68190000,680%19
Gamelkorn. S30,6819813160,714%20
Westerhout A.40,6017613120,600%17
Boerde F.40,6819514120,57-17%16
Tersteeg J.40,521571280,47-9%14
Kroef van den J.40,521541180,42-19%13
Berg van de B.40,842366100,81-4%22
Woudenberg J. van jr52,767116362,42-12%62
Heuvel J.W. van den52,72702418122,11-22%55
Berg van de H.52,65684222,38-10%62
Woudenberg J.M. van52,44632214142,14-12%55
Honders P.50,88245101,1126%30
Meyaard J.50,5215610150,8053%22
Huberts J.71,163198161,6240%43
Wammes W.71,0428810141,1612%31
Lassen S.71,00278840,76-24%21
Bakker I.70,601731020,46-23%14
Lassen D.70,52153100,34-34%11
Kievid D. de70,52154400,29-44%9
Rossum van P.70,52155540,50-5%14
Boer B.70,73204330,730%20
Huberts J.jr70,69197890,65-5%18
Putten M.92,80722115132,42-14%63
Overbeek A.92,00521713161,96-2%51
Besten N. den91,92501314141,983%51
Verweij P.91,403710541,39-1%37
Zon van L.91,323589101,28-3%34
Gruters J.112,2859201281,97-14%51
Gruters D.111,16311014171,3718%36
Tersteeg B.110,70203120,7710%21
Kroef van de B.110,6017613140,623%17
Mulder S.110,52154760,50-3%15
Bunnink J.110,641861260,52-18%15
Meesters M.121,52408981,26-17%33
Veen van de W.121,44388441,23-15%33
Veen van de M.121,123098121,4126%37
Stekelenburg C.120,96268980,77-20%21
Vijverberg T.R2,12551512111,75-17%46
Tier G. van deR1,52400001,520%40
Brouwer J.R1,36360001,360%36
Westerhout M.R1,28346111,7940%47
Kilsdonk P. vanR0,56160000,560%16
Minjon R.R0,52150000,520%15