IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,10104311774,100%105
Vijverberg G.12,90742318162,64-9%68
Voorendt T.12,52652020252,38-5%61
Schwarte W.11,0027716100,99-1%27
Jansen R.23,27843111123,7314%95
Os van A.21,925091082,014%52
Maurik van M.21,87491817221,986%52
Vervuurt N.21,73451512141,899%49
Kuijer de R.20,9726812150,960%26
Willemse M.20,7020710120,7810%21
Halen van M.31,39371119211,6317%43
Heeger A.31,1531814141,12-3%30
Verweij J.30,6318917220,699%19
Mulderij F.30,9024616140,88-2%24
Remmerde H.30,93258960,87-6%24
Kooten B. van44,521153516184,06-10%104
Heuvel J.W. van den43,02772718222,72-10%70
Overbeek A.41,96511619171,992%52
Besten N. den41,86491720271,923%50
Woudenberg J.M. van52,69691617172,43-10%63
Berg H. van de52,88740002,880%74
Vijverberg T.52,11551818202,131%55
Honders P.50,9626910100,88-9%24
Tier G. van de51,794712961,52-15%40
Korte W. de51,40371119201,454%38
Minjon R.50,85232100,53-38%15
Woudenberg J. van jr73,10802112142,77-11%71
Huberts J.71,35368781,15-15%31
Meesters M.71,64431220181,50-8%40
Lassen S.71,00270001,000%27
Kilsdonk P. van70,551651050,574%16
Akker van de E.70,52152200,520%15
Wammes W.70,99271213181,056%28
Manschot H.80,93251016120,997%27
Bakker I.80,5817717180,603%17
Timmer M.80,501541880,41-17%12
Kievid D. de80,50152300,26-48%9
Kuyer C. de80,5416618140,48-12%14
Putten M.92,69692718272,815%72
Zon van S.91,43381312161,548%40
Westerhout M.91,3235121081,28-3%34
Zon van L.91,2132915121,329%35
Verweij P.91,22321217231,3914%37
Gruters J.112,50651718242,27-9%59
Vlaanderen R.111,90501918221,953%51
Gruters D.111,24331021221,18-5%31
Gruters P.110,96260000,960%26
Kroef van de B.110,691951180,61-12%17
Mulder S.110,50153300,31-38%10
Veen van de W.121,61421014101,45-10%38
Jonkers A.121,2333919141,327%35
Veen van de M.121,08291218141,145%30
Stekelenburg C.120,9025819240,978%26
Brouwer J.R1,37360001,370%36
Poelen R.R0,99270000,990%27
Meyaard J.R0,50158660,500%15