IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,5511635444,45-2%113
Vijverberg G.12,346116582,5810%67
Voorendt T.12,175611581,90-12%50
Schwarte W.11,06297561,01-5%27
Mulderij F.10,93256121,1422%30
Jansen R.23,709516205,0035%127
Os van A.22,00520002,000%52
Maurik van M.22,245810221,90-15%50
Vervuurt N.21,514012681,8321%48
Kuijer de R.20,95267681,0712%29
Willemse M.20,92256640,70-25%19
Kuijer de L.20,50153220,42-16%13
Halen van M.31,43389661,537%40
Korte W. de31,31359441,6023%42
Heeger A.31,28345401,03-19%28
Boer de M.30,50154240,6325%18
Verweij J.30,68197200,67-1%19
Gamelkorn. S30,71206680,69-2%19
Westerhout A.40,60174440,600%17
Boerde F.40,57165420,6311%18
Tersteeg J.40,50156540,500%15
Kroef van den J.40,50154440,50-1%14
Berg van de B.40,812287141,1644%31
Woudenberg J. van jr52,42620002,420%62
Heuvel J.W. van den52,095416781,96-6%51
Berg van de H.52,38620002,380%62
Woudenberg J.M. van52,025318442,3818%61
Honders P.51,11305500,55-50%16
Meyaard J.50,80225560,8811%24
Huberts J.71,62439461,52-6%40
Wammes W.71,16319641,15-1%31
Lassen S.70,76215471,0031%27
Bakker I.70,50153540,43-14%13
Kievid D. de70,50155420,36-27%11
Rossum van P.70,50150000,500%15
Boer B.70,73205220,67-9%19
Huberts J.jr70,65184310,44-32%13
Putten M.92,446314562,9119%75
Overbeek A.91,965112571,960%51
Besten N. den91,985210541,86-6%48
Verweij P.91,39378681,6518%43
Zon van L.91,27346481,4615%39
Gruters J.111,975112321,78-9%47
Gruters D.111,373611541,35-1%36
Tersteeg B.110,77210000,770%21
Kroef van de B.110,62175440,59-3%17
Mulder S.110,50154540,50-1%15
Bunnink J.110,52153300,46-12%14
Tier G. van de121,52408921,29-15%34
Veen van de W.121,23338871,21-1%32
Veen van de M.121,41377561,34-5%35
Stekelenburg C.120,77216560,8714%24
Vijverberg T.R1,75469321,66-5%43
Westerhout M.R1,79470001,790%47
Kilsdonk P. vanR0,56160000,560%16