IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,10104311574,213%107
Vijverberg G.12,90742315162,74-5%71
Voorendt T.12,52652019232,36-6%61
Schwarte W.11,0027714101,000%27
Jansen R.23,278431983,6512%93
Os van A.21,92509961,983%51
Maurik van M.21,87491815181,933%50
Vervuurt N.21,73451510101,9010%50
Kuijer de R.20,9726811150,992%27
Willemse M.20,7020710120,7810%21
Halen van M.31,39371116151,5612%41
Heeger A.31,1531713121,11-3%30
Verweij J.30,6318514180,653%18
Mulderij F.30,9024613100,89-1%24
Remmerde H.30,93258760,92-1%25
Kooten B. van44,521153514164,18-8%107
Heuvel J.W. van den43,02772716202,68-11%69
Overbeek A.41,96511617151,94-1%51
Besten N. den41,86491718251,923%50
Woudenberg J.M. van52,69691615172,48-8%64
Berg H. van de52,88740002,880%74
Vijverberg T.52,11551816162,05-3%53
Honders P.50,9626910100,88-9%24
Tier G. van de51,794712761,62-9%43
Korte W. de51,40371117181,421%38
Minjon R.50,85232100,53-38%15
Woudenberg J. van jr73,10802110123,03-2%78
Huberts J.71,35368441,18-13%31
Meesters M.71,64431217161,52-7%40
Lassen S.71,00270001,000%27
Kilsdonk P. van70,551651050,574%16
Akker van de E.70,52152200,520%15
Wammes W.70,99271211141,056%28
Manschot H.80,9325101360,986%26
Bakker I.80,5817714180,627%18
Timmer M.80,501541580,44-12%13
Kievid D. de80,50152300,26-48%9
Kuyer C. de80,5416615120,49-10%14
Putten M.92,69692716272,929%75
Zon van S.91,43381310121,494%39
Westerhout M.91,3235121081,28-3%34
Zon van L.91,2132813101,318%35
Verweij P.91,22321115191,296%34
Gruters J.112,50651716222,43-3%63
Vlaanderen R.111,90501516181,910%50
Gruters D.111,24331019221,17-6%31
Gruters P.110,96260000,960%26
Kroef van de B.110,69195960,64-8%18
Mulder S.110,50153300,31-38%10
Veen van de W.121,6142101081,48-8%39
Jonkers A.121,2333914121,296%34
Veen van de M.121,0829121381,113%30
Stekelenburg C.120,9025813180,90-1%24
Brouwer J.R1,37360001,370%36
Poelen R.R0,99270000,990%27
Meyaard J.R0,50155420,500%15