IngedeeldeIngedeeldeHoogsteWedstrijdenWinstLopendeLopende tovLopende
SpelerTeamMoyenneCaramboulesseriegespeeldpuntenmoyenneingedeeldecaramboules
Woudenberg J.G. van14,1210518224,00-3%102
Vijverberg G.12,646812222,55-3%66
Voorendt T.12,366114342,12-10%55
Schwarte W.11,00276221,022%28
Mulderij F.10,88244340,76-14%21
Jansen R.23,729515224,1612%106
Os van A.22,00520002,000%52
Maurik van M.22,005210122,7437%70
Vervuurt N.21,88499501,34-29%35
Kuijer de R.20,96265420,92-4%25
Willemse M.20,76218441,0335%28
Halen van M.31,644313441,45-11%38
Korte W. de31,44385341,32-8%35
Heeger A.31,12307361,3016%35
Remmerde H.30,88248461,0520%28
Verweij J.30,68190000,680%19
Gamelkorn. S30,52154220,43-17%13
Westerhout A.40,60174340,600%17
Boerde F.40,68193340,67-2%19
Tersteeg J.40,52155400,43-17%13
Kroef van den J.40,52152320,44-15%13
Woudenberg J. van jr52,767112123,3822%87
Heuvel J.W. van den52,727017321,84-32%48
Berg van de H.52,65689122,52-5%65
Woudenberg J.M. van52,44639322,18-11%57
Honders P.50,88245101,1126%30
Meyaard J.50,52153100,8971%24
Huberts J.71,16318241,5534%41
Wammes W.71,04280001,040%28
Lassen S.71,00275220,76-24%21
Bakker I.70,60173300,48-21%14
Akker van de E.70,52150000,520%15
Kievid D. de70,52150000,520%15
Rossum van P.70,52155220,48-7%14
Boer B.70,52153110,7952%22
Huberts J.jr70,52152230,7748%21
Putten M.92,807221322,28-18%59
Overbeek A.92,005217311,94-3%51
Besten N. den91,925013462,1613%56
Verweij P.91,40370001,400%37
Zon van L.91,32353111,30-2%34
Gruters J.112,28596101,32-42%35
Gruters D.111,16317321,247%33
Kroef van de B.110,60174121,89215%49
Mulder S.110,52153100,33-36%10
Bunnink J.110,52154120,6831%19
Meesters M.121,52408341,26-17%34
Veen van de W.121,44388341,19-18%32
Veen van de M.121,12306341,4428%38
Stekelenburg C.120,96268340,95-1%26
Vijverberg T.R2,12559232,00-6%52
Tier G. van deR1,52400001,520%40
Brouwer J.R1,36360001,360%36
Westerhout M.R1,28346111,7940%47
Kilsdonk P. vanR0,56160000,560%16
Minjon R.R0,52150000,520%15